Pertama kali tau ada tj.lesung, maka seketika itu juga langsung pengen kesana. Keinginan dan kesempatan utk kesana seringkali hadir.
Hari ini, tanpa dianya disangka dibawa ke tempat ini. Alhamdulillah.. rezeki anak soleh! πŸ˜‡πŸ˜πŸ˜Ž

Spot snorkling yg paling bagus dan banyak ikan ada di sebelah kiri jembatan, tapi cetek. Ikannya ngelilingin gue gituu dehh 🐟🐠 – at Tanjung Lesung Beach Club

View on Path

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s